Di.
29.07.
19h
Anarchists Teapot

Di.
29.07.
Beginn: 21h
8 €
Frank Fairfield
support: Moritz Gadomski

Do.
31.07.
20h
10 €
Implants
support: Turbolife & In Tradition

Sa.
02.08.
18h
5 €
35 Jahre Druckluft
mit: Matula, Senore Matze Rossi, tigeryouth, Captain's Diary, Das Flug, Chaoze One, The BeeMeeNeeBees, Heartfirst DJ-Set, DJ Hellskitchentotti und Wolli Wood, Das Flug DJ-Set

So.
03.08.
18h
9 €
Miners Gold Rockabilly Promotion presents:
Crazy Teds
support: The BeeMeeNeeBees

Mi.
06.08.
21h
5 €
Virus! zeigt:
Acidez
Hardcore/Punk aus Mexico

Do.
07.08.
Beginn: 20h
7 €
Olgas- Rock Warm Up Party
Templeton Pek, Ten Skies High & Enola

Fr.
08.08.
23h
7 €
Kleinkariert
Deep House & Psytrance Party

Fr.
08.08.
23h
5 €
Olgas-Rock Aftershowparty
mit: The Gimme Gimmicks & Nimrods

Sa.
09.08.
23h
5 €
Trash Dance Terror
90´s pop, Eurodance, trash & 80´s Classics, rock, pop auf 2 Floors

Sa.
09.08.
22h
5 €
Skaturday Night
Reggae´N´Ska Nighter

Do.
14.08.
Beginn: 21h
8 €
Joe Ginsberg
support: John Allen

Fr.
29.08.
20h
Eisenpimmel
support: Operation Semtex

Fr.
05.09.
20h
10 €
Bambix
support: Mofa & Awesome Grey

Do.
11.09.
20h
6 €
Murderburgers
States And Emires & What Else?

Do.
11.09.
Beginn: 21h
10 €
Velojet
support: Wyoming

Fr.
19.09.
Beginn: 20h
10 €
A Band Of Buriers
Cars And Trains & Big Pauper

Fr.
26.09.
Beginn: 21h
14 €
A short story for the road Tour 2014
Wilhelm Tell Me

Sa.
27.09.
20h
10 €
Retroactivity! presents:
Ghosts Of Dawn & Leaves In Silence
Aftershow-Party: Club Obscure - Gothic Rock/Death Rock/Post Punk/Dark Wave

Di.
30.09.
Beginn: 20h
10 €
Running Wild In Europe Tour
Arliss Nancy
support: Macky Messer & North Alone






Vorfreuden
Di. 29.07.
Frank Fairfield

Do. 31.07.
Implants

Sa. 02.08.
35 Jahre Druckluft

So. 03.08.
Crazy Teds

Mi. 06.08.
Acidez

Do. 07.08.
Olgas- Rock Warm Up Party

Fr. 08.08.
Olgas-Rock Aftershowparty

Do. 14.08.
Joe Ginsberg

Fr. 29.08.
Eisenpimmel

Fr. 05.09.
Bambix

Do. 11.09.
Velojet

Do. 11.09.
Murderburgers

Fr. 19.09.
A Band Of Buriers

Fr. 26.09.
Wilhelm Tell Me

Sa. 27.09.
Ghosts Of Dawn & Leaves In Silence

Di. 30.09.
Arliss Nancy

Do. 02.10.
Festival der Volxmusik

Sa. 04.10.
Ancient Mith

Mi. 08.10.
Kobito

Fr. 10.10.
Trouble Orchestra

Sa. 01.11.
Teds & Rockers Dance

Fr. 07.11.
Flat Back Four

Mi. 12.11.
Das Pack

Mo. 17.11.
Maybeshewill